House Agriculture, Livestock, & Natural Resources Committee
  • Representative Jon Becker, Ranking Member
  • Representative Perry Buck
  • Representative Kimmi Lewis
  • Representative Hugh McKean
  • Representative Lori Saine
  • Representative Yeulin Willett
House Appropriations Committee
  • Representative Bob Rankin, Ranking Member
  • Representative Jon Becker
  • Representative Susan Beckman
  • Representative Justin Everett
  • Representative Patrick Neville
House Business Affairs & Labor Committee
  • Representative Dan Nordberg, Ranking Member
  • Representative Clarice Navarro
  • Representative Lang Sias
  • Representative Dan Thurlow
  • Representative Kevin Van Winkle
  • Representative Dave Williams
House Education Committee
  • Representative Jim Wilson, Ranking Member
  • Representative Justin Everett
  • Representative Tim Leonard
  • Representative Paul Lundeen
  • Representative Clarice Navarro Representative Lang Sias
House Finance Committee
  • Representative Kevin Van Winkle, Ranking Member
  • Representative Susan Beckman
  • Representative Marc Catlin
  • Representative Don Coram
  • Representative Phil Covarrubias
  • Representative Polly Lawrence
  • Representative Dan Thurlow
House Health, Insurance, & Environment Committee
  • Representative Susan Beckman, Ranking Member
  • Representative Phil Covarrubias
  • Representative Stephen Humphrey
  • Representative Lois Landgraf
  • Representative Kim Ransom
House Judiciary Committee
  • Representative Yeulin Willett, Ranking Member
  • Representative Terri Carver
  • Representative Paul Lundeen
  • Representative Cole Wist
House Local Government Committee
  • Representative Clarice Navarro, Ranking Member
  • Representative Larry Liston
  • Representative Hugh McKean
  • Representative Kim Ransom
  • Representative Dan Thurlow
  • Representative Jim Wilson
House Public Health Care & Human Services Committee
  • Representative Lois Landgraf, Ranking Member
  • Representative Marc Catlin
  • Representative Don Coram
  • Representative Larry Liston
  • Representative Justin Everett
  • Representative Kimmi Lewis
  • Representative Kim Ransom
House State, Veterans, & Military Affairs Committee
  • Representative Stephen Humphrey, Ranking Member
  • Representative Tim Leonard
  • Representative Dave Williams
House Transportation & Energy Committee
  • Representative Polly Lawrence, Ranking Member
  • Representative Jon Becker
  • Representative Perry Buck
  • Representative Terri Carver
  • Representative Dan Nordberg